East Asia Cup 2024 stats: most runs & wickets

14–17 Feb 2024 · from 7 scorecards · Fixtures & results →

Most runs

#BatterInnsRunsHSAvgSR6s
1Kendel Fleming421710972.3170.918
2Lachlan Lake415113450.3167.814
3Anshuman Rath41327244145.13
4Yasim Murtaza31205240184.69
5Nizakat Khan41028125.5145.74
6Aizaz Khan4863428.7132.34
7Declan Suzuki4834527.7150.93
8Jamie Atkinson4796819.8151.93
9Ibrahim Takahashi4742924.7127.67
10Babar Hayat3584619.3148.74
11Shenjian Zheng4512312.8127.54
12Martin Coetzee3503516.7166.71
13Sabaorish Ravichandran4492012.3116.71
14Wataru Miyauchi4453111.377.60
15Deng Jinqi2413420.557.70
16Zeeshan Ali14040401252
17Charles Hinze2372337127.60
18Huang Junjie433198.3440
19Makoto Taniyama2311915.5140.93
20Mian Siddique1282828155.61
21Wei Guo Lei427246.864.31
22Nasrulla Rana12626—371.44
23Ryan Drake32211—1100
24Kazuma Kato-Stafford2212110.51401
25Tian Sen Qun42075400

Most wickets

#BowlerWktsRunsEconAvgBest
1Sabaorish Ravichandran9937.7510.35/22
2Ehsan Khan81165.814.53/9
3Yasim Murtaza7644.579.13/25
4Anas Khan7747.6610.64/30
5Tian Sen Qun7856.0712.14/12
6Reo Sakurano Thomas71058.29153/40
7Haroon Arshad6836.9213.84/7
8Declan Suzuki5104820.83/37
9Ateeq Iqbal3171.925.72/10
10Mian Siddique3294.839.72/17
11Makoto Taniyama3576.33193/5
12Kazuma Kato-Stafford3587.2519.33/16
13Nizakat Khan252.52.52/5
14Deng Jinqi2446.77222/12
15Zong Yuechao2668.25332/27
16Nasrulla Rana2688.5341/0
17Aizaz Khan21009.09502/44
18Ma Qiancheng21139.4256.52/24
19Koji Hardgrave Abe18881/8
20Dhananjay Rao1305301/20
21Zhao Tianle15513.75551/34
22Ryan Drake1738.11731/41
23Ibrahim Takahashi1839.4831/4
24Charles Hinze1968961/13