ICC CWC Challenge League B, 2024-26 stats: most runs & wickets

6 Nov 2024 – 16 Feb 2025 · from 27 scorecards · Fixtures & results →

Most runs

#BatterInnsRunsHSAvgSR6s
1Anshuman Rath93799047.472.62
2Riazat Ali Shah837410453.4105.918
3Raghav Dhawan83548550.674.77
4Marcus Campopiano83026250.388.311
5Sohail Ahmed92747045.762.811
6Alpesh Ramjani82687444.7116.510
7Shrideep Mangela924810227.665.11
8Robinson Obuya92444827.162.13
9Asif Ali62218336.876.58
10Emilio Gay42199673107.90
11Dinesh Nakrani7210763598.67
12Aman Desai92096623.259.70
13Yasim Murtaza82076341.481.810
14Ahmer Bin Nasir82038925.476.34
15Martin Coetzee81891002781.55
16Akhil Anil91665720.864.64
17Babar Hayat916410323.473.96
18Zeeshan Ali71495129.8724
19Joe Burns41468236.576.83
20Haider Butt41455048.367.87
21Ivan Selemani91415917.6105.28
22Harry Manenti2140114140115.73
23Manpreet Singh9126381464.34
24Wayne Madsen41217360.596.84
25Mukesh Suthar81105015.762.91

Most wickets

#BowlerWktsRunsEconAvgBest
1Yasim Murtaza182193.5412.24/17
2Juma Miyagi182593.9114.46/17
3Henry Ssenyondo161482.659.34/28
4Crishan Kalugamage152494.1816.63/17
5Gareth Berg141743.3512.43/12
6Alpesh Ramjani142213.5715.85/69
7Cosmas Kyewuta132134.3816.45/26
8Jaspreet Singh121624.3813.54/27
9Ayush Shukla121994.2216.63/25
10Ehsan Khan123344.9927.84/53
11Rakibul Hasan11963.278.75/38
12Grant Stewart112073.5718.83/28
13Imran Anwar112104.8519.14/22
14Dinesh Nakrani102523.7925.26/20
15Ateeq Iqbal102713.7627.13/53
16Sachin Kumar91315.5414.63/19
17Rizwan Butt92964.5732.93/44
18Nasrulla Rana93176.6735.23/43
19Ali Dawood81303.4216.33/34
20Khalidy Juma81945.8524.33/52
21Harsha Bharadwaj81965.1124.53/28
22Manpreet Singh82265.3228.33/25
23Sohail Ahmed71503.9821.44/17
24Imran Khan71554.1922.13/12
25Abdul Majid Malik72493.6435.62/24