India Women tour of Australia, 2024 stats: most runs & wickets

5–11 Dec 2024 · from 3 scorecards · Fixtures & results →

Most runs

#BatterInnsRunsHSAvgSR6s
1Georgia Voll317310186.5108.81
2Annabel Sutherland312211040.7108.94
3Phoebe Litchfield31206040961
4Ellyse Perry311010536.7118.36
5Smriti Mandhana3907330901
6Tahlia McGrath38056—1250
7Richa Ghosh3705423.360.90
8Harleen Deol3683722.760.20
9Beth Mooney3675622.3108.10
10Jemimah Rodrigues266433381.50
11Ashleigh Gardner3585019.381.71
12Harmanpreet Kaur2553827.575.31
13Minnu Mani14646—102.20
14Deepti Sharma211105.561.10
15Saima Thakor21175.536.70
16Alana King1888114.30
17Kim Garth166—2000
18Priya Mishra2552.5250
19Priya Punia2331.517.60
20Titas Sadhu1222500
21Sophie Molineux222266.70
22Renuka Thakur Singh211114.30

Most wickets

#BowlerWktsRunsEconAvgBest
1Megan Schutt7713.8710.15/19
2Annabel Sutherland5703.93144/39
3Arundhati Reddy4262.66.54/26
4Renuka Thakur Singh41776.5644.33/45
5Priya Mishra3998.25332/11
6Saima Thakor31206.32403/62
7Alana King2434.7821.51/18
8Kim Garth2773.8538.51/20
9Ashleigh Gardner2793.9539.51/14
10Minnu Mani21077.6453.52/71
11Deepti Sharma21367.16681/59
12Sophie Molineux1476.27471/44