Ireland Womens tour of India, 2025 stats: most runs & wickets

10–15 Jan 2025 · from 3 scorecards · Fixtures & results →

Most runs

#BatterInnsRunsHSAvgSR6s
1Pratika Rawal3310154103.3108.43
2Smriti Mandhana324913583152.810
3Harleen Deol31248941.398.40
4Jemimah Rodrigues311510257.5111.70
5Gaby Lewis3105923568.20
6Leah Paul31015950.584.20
7Coulter Reilly3958047.566.40
8Sarah Forbes3884129.372.10
9Tejal Hasabnis3835383113.70
10Richa Ghosh3775938.5157.11
11Arlene Kelly3492816.31001
12Orla Prendergast3483616640
13Laura Delany3473715.782.50
14Ava Canning213116.539.41
15Georgina Dempsey31261292.30
16Deepti Sharma11111—137.50
17Una Raymond-Hoey1555500
18Alana Dalzell155—41.70
19Sayali Satghare122—66.70
20Freya Sargent1111250

Most wickets

#BowlerWktsRunsEconAvgBest
1Deepti Sharma71053.66153/27
2Priya Mishra41095.7427.32/53
3Orla Prendergast41748.4243.52/71
4Aimee Maguire3577.13193/57
5Sayali Satghare31074.6535.71/24
6Titas Sadhu31185.1339.31/22
7Arlene Kelly31777.7592/82
8Tanuja Kanwar2313.4415.52/31
9Georgina Dempsey21576.6878.51/42
10Freya Sargent21837.3291.51/38
11Minnu Mani1223.67221/22