Quadrangular U19 Series in India 2023 stats: most runs & wickets

13–27 Nov 2023 · from 14 scorecards · Fixtures & results →

Most runs

#BatterInnsRunsHSAvgSR6s
1Rudra Patel7568164113.6122.412
2Ansh Gosai742019984112.619
3Hamza Shaikh740912658.4107.915
4Musheer Khan532212780.5176.920
5Sachin Dhas729413549111.815
6Luc Benkenstein72727945.3103.89
7Ahrar Amin727210854.4100.49
8Ashiqur Rahman Shibli626313543.885.98
9Adarsh Singh72619237.392.25
10Arshin Kulkarni726110037.387.68
11Noah Thain62248837.367.53
12Uday Saharan72196236.571.61
13Chowdhur Md Rizwan61958548.889.96
14Aravelly Avanish319516397.5163.912
15Ariful Islam61948132.387.45
16Priyanshu Moliya51906547.5112.46
17Vaibhav Suryavanshi61767429.390.78
18Theo Wylie616211827100.63
19Ben McKinney71535621.992.24
20Charlie Allison5140823591.54
21Digvijay Patil41285742.780.50
22Kiran Chormale61233530.8119.45
23Murugan Abhishek31188159131.13
24Jack Carney690361898.92
25Sebastian Morgan4883329.3833

Most wickets

#BowlerWktsRunsEconAvgBest
1Saumy Pandey132704.3720.84/11
2Naman Tiwari121765.6214.75/33
3Musheer Khan122734.3322.84/31
4Jayant Goyat102435.6524.34/34
5P Vignesh103085.3630.83/61
6Dhanush Gowda92626.2129.15/32
7Eddie Jack82007.55255/57
8Md Iqbal Hasan Emon7935.3113.34/63
9Prem Devkar71916.0327.33/38
10Saranu Nishanth61056.5617.54/51
11Jaydn Denly61304.2621.73/21
12Maruf Mridha61736.9228.83/71
13Arshin Kulkarni61916.1631.83/46
14Aaradhya Shukla62007.1433.33/60
15Murugan Abhishek62505.8141.72/22
16Mahfuzur Rahman Rabby63045.2350.72/52
17Md Rafi Uzzaman Rafi51415.2228.23/36
18Farhan Ahmed51684.5433.62/39
19Karthick Manikandan51705.67343/54
20Mitchell Killeen4847213/56
21Parvez Rahman Jibon41623.9540.52/45
22Luc Benkenstein42326.11582/47
23Deependra Singh3906.28302/30
24Noah Thain31485.8449.32/36
25Rohanat Doullah Borson31726.7557.31/37