West Indies tour of Netherlands, 2022 stats: most runs & wickets

31 May – 4 Jun 2022 · from 3 scorecards · Fixtures & results →

Most runs

#BatterInnsRunsHSAvgSR6s
1Max ODowd31798959.766.81
2Shamarh Brooks316710183.583.96
3Shai Hope316111980.581.72
4Brandon King315991159103.95
5Vikramjit Singh31475449934
6Kyle Mayers2142120711067
7Scott Edwards3996833780
8Teja Nidamanuru3705835101.42
9Musa Ahmed3624220.772.10
10Keacy Carty14343—65.21
11Bas de Leede342251467.71
12Pieter Seelaar3351611.797.21
13Logan van Beek3351511.787.50
14Nkrumah Bonner3341917850
15Nicholas Pooran32410855.81
16Ryan Klein342266.70
17Aryan Dutt2434500
18Akeal Hosein1333600
19Shariz Ahmad111—1000
20Vivian Kingma100000

Most wickets

#BowlerWktsRunsEconAvgBest
1Akeal Hosein81204.14154/39
2Hayden Walsh41414.8635.32/54
3Logan van Beek41465.2136.52/49
4Alzarri Joseph3663.88222/30
5Shermon Lewis3676.8122.33/67
6Bas de Leede31126.5937.32/46
7Kyle Mayers31175.09392/50
8Aryan Dutt31234.82411/33
9Anderson Phillip299649.51/33
10Shariz Ahmad1284.67281/28
11Nkrumah Bonner1405401/29
12Jayden Seales1595.9591/59
13Vivian Kingma11137.061131/66
14Ryan Klein11305.861301/52